Polish Champion
Polish Junior Champion
Junior Winner of Poland 2012
Polish Club Junior Winner 2012
I/BIS Puppy of of Austrian Club Show 2012
Crufts Qualification 2013
I Place in Polish Puppy Harlequin Males Great Dane's Ranking 2012
II Place in Polish Junior Harlequin Males Great Dane's Ranking 2012
1 x Best Baby (PL)
3 x Best Puppy (SK, A)
4 x CAJC (PL)
4 x Best Junior (PL)
7 x CAC (SK, PL)
1 x res.CAC (SK)
3 x res.CACIB (PL)
2 x BOS (PL)
2 x BOB (PL)
Date | Place | Rank | Judge | Class | Note & Titles |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03 | Legionowo (Poland) | national | Jarosław Grunt (PL) | baby | I/1 vp, Best Baby |
14.04 | Belince (Slovakia) | speciality show | Jaroslav Matyas (SK) | puppy | I/1 vp, Best Puppy |
19.05 | Anif (Austria) | club show | Hans Bierwolf (A) | puppy | I/1 vp, Best Puppy, I BIS Puppy |
20.05 | Salzburg (Austria) | World Dog Show | Robert Blümel (A) | puppy | vp/3, Best Puppy |
5.08 | Druskininkai (Lithuania) | club show | Peter van Montfoort (NL) | junior | II/3 vg |
18.08 | Zbraslav (Czech Rep.) | club show | Petr Němec (CZ) | junior | II/3 exc |
8.09 | Łódź (Poland) | club show | David Gattegno (F) | junior | I/8 exc, CAJC, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior |
9.09 | Łódź (Poland) | club show EuDDC | Joao Vasco Pocas (P) | junior | exc/8 |
7.10 | Rybnik (Poland) | national | Vladimir Piskay (SK) | junior | I/2 exc, CAJC, Best Junior, BOB |
14.10 | Zabrze (Poland) | national | Andrzej Kot (PL) | junior | I/1 exc, CAJC, Best Junior, BOB |
21.10 | Poznań (Poland) | international | Andrzej Kot (PL) | junior | I/4 exc, CAJC, Best Junior, Junior Winner of Poland, nom.Crufts 2013 |
Date | Place | Rank | Judge | Class | Note & Titles |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01 | Będzin (Poland) | national | Anna Kochan (PL) | intermediate | II/2 exc |
02.02 | Rzeszów (Poland) | international | Waldemar Mrowiec (PL) | intermediate | II/2 vg |
23.02 | Nitra (Slovakia) | international | Ridarčíková Gabriela (SK) | intermediate | I/1 exc, CAC |
24.02 | Nitra (Slovakia) | international | Danijel Boros Djevi (SRB) | intermediate | II/2 exc, res.CAC |
9.03 | Włocławek (Poland) | national | Livija Zizevske (LT) | intermediate | I/1 exc, CAC, BOS |
28.04 | Opole (Poland) | international | Piotr Król (PL) | intermediate | I/1 exc, CAC |
5.05 | Łódź (Poland) | international | Wanda Kotik (PL) | intermediate | I/2 exc, CAC, res.CACIB |
17.05 | Budapest (Hungary) | World Dog Show | Heiko Wagner (D) | intermediate | vg/6 |
2.06 | Leszno (Poland) | international | Andrzej Kot (PL) | intermediate | I/2 exc, CAC, res.CACIB |
22.09 | Łódź (Poland) | club show | Simon Boss (CH) | Open | III/3 vg |
20.10 | Częstochowa (Poland) | national | Dorota Pawlikowska-Rosół (PL) | Open | I/2 exc, CAC, BOS |
10.11 | Kielce (Poland) | international | Vondrous Otakar (CZ) | Open | I/1 vg |
Date | Place | Rank | Judge | Class | Note & Titles |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.06 | Szczecin (Poland) | international | Andras Korozs (H) | Champion | I/1 exc, CAC, res.CACIB |